Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker O17 1e ronde Groep 3 01

Team G P
1 VVO JO17-2 1 3
2 Blauw Wit '66 JO17-1 1 3
3 Longa '30 JO17-3 1 3
4 De Tubanters 1897 JO17-2 1 3
5 Losser JO17-2 1 3
6 SVBV JO17-1 1 3
7 SVZW JO17-2 1 3
8 Oranje Nassau JO17-3 1 3
9 csv Apeldoorn JO17-3 1 3
10 SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO17-1 1 3
11 Hoevelaken JO17-2 1 3
12 Luctor Et Emergo JO17-2 1 3
13 Orion JO17-4 1 3
14 Blauw Wit JO17-2 1 3
15 Quick '20 JO17-3 1 3
16 SDOO JO17-1 1 3
17 Den Ham JO17-2 1 3
18 Go Ahead Deventer JO17-2 1 3
19 SJO JCHW JO17-1 1 3
20 Voorwaarts T JO17-2 1 3
21 Epe JO17-3 1 3
22 Oranje Blauw JO17-1 1 3
23 Victoria Boys JO17-1 1 3
24 Warnsveldse Boys JO17-2 1 3
25 Reutum JO17-1 1 3
26 RODA '28 JO17-1 1 3
27 csv Apeldoorn JO17-4 1 3
28 FC Berghuizen JO17-1 1 3
29 Rohda Raalte JO17-3 1 3
30 Spcl. Brummen JO17-2 1 3
31 BAS JO17-1JM 1 3
32 Haarle JO17-1 1 3
33 HHC Hardenberg JO17-3 1 3
34 KCVO JO17-1 1 3
35 WVF JO17-3 1 3
36 Fortissimo JO17-1 1 3
37 Berkum JO17-4 1 1
38 CSV'28 JO17-3 1 1
39 FC Trias JO17-2 1 1
40 Hector JO17-1 1 1
41 Markelo JO17-2 1 1
42 Vosseveld JO17-1 1 1
43 Batavia '90 JO17-2 1 1
44 Unicum JO17-2 1 1
45 ATC '65 JO17-3 0 0
46 CSV '28 JO17-4JM 0 0
47 De Treffers JO17-3 0 0
48 GFC JO17-2 0 0
49 HC '03 JO17-1 0 0
50 Heumen JO17-1d 0 0
51 Loo JO17-1 0 0
52 Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2 0 0
53 Rood Zwart JO17-2 0 0
54 ST: DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO17-3 0 0
55 ST: vv Montferland JO17-1 0 0
56 Tubantia JO17-3 0 0
57 ZZC'20 JO17-2 0 0
58 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO17-2 0 0
59 Ruurlo JO17-2 1 0
60 Fortissimo JO17-2 1 0
61 ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar JO17-1 1 0
62 FC Horst JO17-2 1 0
63 Lemelerveld JO17-2 1 0
64 Quick '20 JO17-5 1 0
65 SJO Almen - Harfsen JO17-1JM 1 0
66 Bergentheim JO17-2d 1 0
67 CSV '28 JO17-5JM 1 0
68 DES JO17-1 1 0
69 Nunspeet JO17-3 1 0
70 Robur et Velocitas JO17-3 1 0
71 WAVV JO17-1 1 0
72 Schalkhaar JO17-3 1 0
73 SV Twello JO17-2 1 0
74 SVI JO17-4JM 1 0
75 Diepenveen JO17-2 1 0
76 Groen Wit '62 JO17-2 1 0
77 Woezik JO17-3 1 0
78 SDV Barneveld JO17-4 1 0
79 BVC '12 JO17-1 1 0
80 Oranje Nassau JO17-4 1 0
81 De Esch JO17-2 1 0
82 RKHVV JO17-3 1 0
83 WVW JO17-1 1 0
84 MVV '69 JO17-1JM 1 0
85 Groen Wit '62 JO17-4 1 0
86 FC Dinxperlo JO17-2 1 0
87 avc Heracles JO17-2 1 0
88 Luctor Et Emergo JO17-3 1 0
89 ST Rietmolen/Lochuizen JO17-1 1 0
90 Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-1 1 0
91 BWO JO17-4 1 0
92 ST KSV/Erix JO17-1JM 1 0
93 SVVN JO17-2 1 0
94 Eldenia JO17-3 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!