Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
04 sep 10.00 Ruurlo JO12-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO12-1 co 0-8
11 sep 11.15 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO12-1 AZSV JO12-2JM co 8-0
18 sep 09.40 SP Lochem JO12-2 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO12-1 co 5-3
25 sep 09.45 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO12-1 Keijenburgse Boys JO12-1 co 3-5
02 okt 08.30 Longa '30 JO12-2JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO12-1 co 2-10
09 okt 11.15 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO12-1 FC Zutphen JO12-2 co 3-6
30 okt 10.45 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO12-1 FC Bergh JO12-1 co 7-2
06 nov 10.00 DZC '68 JO12-4JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO12-1 co 4-2
23 nov 18.30 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO12-1 DZC '68 JO12-3JM co 4-4
27 nov 11.00 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO12-1 SC Doesburg JO12-1 co 3-3
04 dec 10.00 ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO12-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO12-1 co 3-4
11 dec 10.45 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO12-1 OBW JO12-2 co 5-1
05 feb 08.30 DZC '68 JO12-4JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO12-1 co 2-8
12 feb 10.45 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO12-1 FC Bergh JO12-1 co 4-7
19 feb 11.00 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO12-1 DVV JO12-2JM co 7-3
05 mrt 09.45 Sc Westervoort JO12-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO12-1 co -
12 mrt 10.45 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO12-1 Sportclub Groessen JO12-1 co 1-4
26 mrt 09.45 AZSV JO12-2JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO12-1 co 2-5
09 apr 08.30 DZC '68 JO12-4JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO12-1 co 0-4
23 apr 10.45 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO12-1 ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO12-1 co 6-1
14 mei 09.00 Keijenburgse Boys JO12-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO12-1 co 4-2
21 mei 08.30 Longa '30 JO12-2JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO12-1 co -
28 mei 10.45 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO12-1 FC Bergh JO12-1 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!