02 sep |
10.45 |
ST Terborg/Silvolde/Westendorp JO11-2 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-2JM |
co
|
7-4 |
|
09 sep |
10.15 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-2JM |
HC '03 JO11-1 |
co
|
0-12 |
|
16 sep |
09.45 |
Doetinchem JO11-1JM |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-2JM |
co
|
5-3 |
|
30 sep |
08.30 |
ZZC'20 JO11-2 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-2JM |
co
|
7-1 |
|
07 okt |
10.15 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-2JM |
Pax JO11-2 |
co
|
1-3 |
|
14 okt |
10.30 |
ST: vv Montferland JO11-2 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-2JM |
co
|
12-1 |
|
21 okt |
10.00 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-2JM |
DZC '68 JO11-7 |
co
|
0-5 |
|
04 nov |
09.00 |
Vorden JO11-2 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-2JM |
co
|
3-3 |
|
11 nov |
09.10 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-2JM |
Concordia-W JO11-2 |
co
|
7-0 |
|
18 nov |
08.30 |
OBW, JO11-4JM |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-2JM |
co
|
1-3 |
|
02 dec |
10.00 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-2JM |
Doetinchem JO11-1JM |
co
|
2-1 |
|
09 dec |
08.30 |
SP Lochem JO11-4JM |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-2JM |
co
|
0-23 |
|
16 dec |
10.00 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-2JM |
v.v. Dieren JO11-3JM |
co
|
15-0 |
|
20 jan |
11.15 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-2JM |
VIOD JO11-3JM |
co
|
4-3 |
|
27 jan |
08.45 |
DVC '26 JO11-2JM |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-2JM |
co
|
5-2 |
|
03 feb |
11.15 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-2JM |
Sportclub Groessen JO11-2JM |
co
|
1-5 |
|
24 feb |
10.00 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-2JM |
OBW JO11-3 |
co
|
0-8 |
|
02 mrt |
10.15 |
Loil sv JO11-2JM |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-2JM |
co
|
5-2 |
|
09 mrt |
11.15 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-2JM |
DZC '68 JO11-7 |
co
|
3-1 |
|
16 mrt |
09.45 |
ST Terborg/Silvolde/Westendorp JO11-2 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-2JM |
co
|
7-1 |
|
06 apr |
10.30 |
ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO11-2 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-2JM |
co
|
3-3 |
|
13 apr |
09.45 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-2JM |
Doetinchem JO11-1JM |
co
|
1-6 |
|
20 apr |
09.45 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-2JM |
DZC '68 JO11-7 |
co
|
- |
|
18 mei |
10.00 |
ST Terborg/Silvolde/Westendorp JO11-2 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-2JM |
co
|
- |
|
25 mei |
09.45 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO11-2JM |
FC Dinxperlo JO11-2 |
co
|
- |
|