Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
04 sep 09.00 Angerlo Vooruit JO10-1JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 co -
16 sep 18.30 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 VIOD JO10-2 co -
18 sep 09.45 Sportclub Groessen JO10-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 co -
25 sep 09.30 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 DVV JO10-1 co -
02 okt 08.30 Sc Westervoort JO10-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 co -
09 okt 09.00 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 DZC'68 JO10-2JM co -
30 okt 10.00 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 ZZC'20 JO10-2 co -
13 nov 10.00 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 DZC'68 JO10-2JM co -
15 nov 18.30 VIOD JO10-2 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 co -
20 nov 09.30 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 Angerlo Vooruit JO10-1JM co -
27 nov 10.45 FC Winterswijk JO10-1JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 co -
11 dec 09.30 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 Longa '30 JO10-2 co -
29 jan 08.45 Neede JO10-1JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 co -
26 feb 09.30 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 AZSV JO10-1JM co -
05 mrt 10.15 Longa '30 JO10-2 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 co -
12 mrt 08.30 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 DZC'68 JO10-2JM co -
19 mrt 08.30 SP Lochem JO10-2 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 co -
26 mrt 09.45 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 AZSV JO10-1JM co -
02 apr 09.45 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 Neede JO10-1JM co -
09 apr 10.45 FC Winterswijk JO10-1JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 co -
23 apr 09.30 DZC '68 JO10-3 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 co -
14 mei 08.30 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 VIOD JO10-1 co -
21 mei 10.15 Longa '30 JO10-2 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 co -
28 mei 09.45 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 ZZC'20 JO10-2 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!