02 sep |
08.30 |
ZZC'20 JO10-2JM |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 |
co
|
- |
|
09 sep |
10.15 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 |
OBW JO10-4JM |
co
|
- |
|
16 sep |
09.00 |
VVG '25 JO10-2JM |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 |
co
|
- |
|
23 sep |
09.45 |
DZC'68 JO10-4JM |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 |
co
|
- |
|
30 sep |
10.15 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 |
VIOD JO10-4 |
co
|
- |
|
07 okt |
08.30 |
ST Terborg/Silvolde/Westendorp JO10-1 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 |
co
|
- |
|
14 okt |
09.30 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 |
FC Dinxperlo JO10-3 |
co
|
- |
|
04 nov |
08.45 |
DVC '26 JO10-3JM |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 |
co
|
- |
|
11 nov |
09.30 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 |
VIOD JO10-4 |
co
|
- |
|
18 nov |
08.30 |
FC Bergh JO10-3 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 |
co
|
- |
|
25 nov |
10.00 |
DCS JO10-2JM |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 |
co
|
- |
|
02 dec |
10.00 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 |
OBW JO10-4JM |
co
|
- |
|
09 dec |
10.00 |
DZC '68 JO10-5 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 |
co
|
- |
|
16 dec |
09.30 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 |
't Peeske JO10-1 |
co
|
- |
|
20 jan |
08.30 |
DCS JO10-2JM |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 |
co
|
- |
|
27 jan |
08.30 |
FC Bergh JO10-3 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 |
co
|
- |
|
03 feb |
09.45 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 |
DZC '68 JO10-6JM |
co
|
- |
|
24 feb |
09.30 |
Keijenburgse Boys JO10-1JM |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 |
co
|
- |
|
02 mrt |
08.30 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 |
ZZC'20 JO10-2JM |
co
|
- |
|
09 mrt |
08.30 |
VIOD JO10-4 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 |
co
|
- |
|
16 mrt |
09.45 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 |
OBW JO10-3 |
co
|
- |
|
06 apr |
08.45 |
ST Terborg/Silvolde/Westendorp JO10-1 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 |
co
|
- |
|
13 apr |
08.30 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 |
FC Bergh JO10-3 |
co
|
- |
|
20 apr |
08.30 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-2 |
co
|
- |
|
11 mei |
08.30 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 |
DZC '68 JO10-5 |
co
|
- |
|
18 mei |
10.15 |
FC Dinxperlo JO10-3 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO10-1 |
co
|
- |
|