Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
04 sep 08.30 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 FC Bergh JO7-1 co -
04 sep 08.40 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
04 sep 08.50 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 ST: vv Montferland JO7-1 co -
11 sep 09.00 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM co -
11 sep 09.10 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 FC Bergh JO7-1 co -
11 sep 09.20 ST: vv Montferland JO7-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
18 sep 09.00 ST: vv Montferland JO7-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
18 sep 09.10 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM co -
18 sep 09.20 FC Bergh JO7-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
25 sep 08.30 FC Bergh JO7-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
25 sep 08.40 ST: vv Montferland JO7-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
25 sep 08.50 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM co -
02 okt 08.30 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 FC Bergh JO7-1 co -
02 okt 08.40 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
02 okt 08.50 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 ST: vv Montferland JO7-1 co -
09 okt 09.00 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM co -
09 okt 09.10 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 FC Bergh JO7-1 co -
09 okt 09.20 ST: vv Montferland JO7-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
30 okt 10.15 SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO7-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
30 okt 10.25 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 FC Dinxperlo JO7-1JM co -
30 okt 10.35 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
06 nov 09.00 FC Dinxperlo JO7-1JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
06 nov 09.10 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 Gendringen JO7-1 co -
06 nov 09.20 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
13 nov 08.40 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM co -
13 nov 08.50 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
20 nov 08.30 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 Varsseveld JO7-1JM co -
20 nov 08.40 FC Dinxperlo JO7-2 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
20 nov 08.50 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 co -
27 nov 11.00 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 co -
27 nov 11.10 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 FC Dinxperlo JO7-2 co -
27 nov 11.20 SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO7-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
04 dec 08.30 SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO7-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
04 dec 08.40 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 FC Dinxperlo JO7-1JM co -
04 dec 08.50 Varsseveld JO7-1JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
11 dec 09.00 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 FC Dinxperlo JO7-2 co -
11 dec 09.10 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 Varsseveld JO7-1JM co -
11 dec 09.20 FC Dinxperlo JO7-1JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
29 jan 08.30 SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO7-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
29 jan 08.40 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 Wolfersveen JO7-1 co -
29 jan 08.50 ZZC'20 JO7-2JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
05 feb 08.30 SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO7-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
05 feb 08.40 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM co -
05 feb 08.50 ZZC'20 JO7-2JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
12 feb 08.40 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 Varsseveld JO7-1JM co -
12 feb 08.50 ZZC'20 JO7-2JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
05 mrt 11.00 SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO7-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
05 mrt 11.10 Varsseveld JO7-1JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
26 mrt 10.40 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 Concordia-W JO7-2 co -
26 mrt 10.50 Wolfersveen JO7-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
02 apr 09.00 Concordia-W JO7-2 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
02 apr 09.10 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM co -
02 apr 09.20 Wolfersveen JO7-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
09 apr 08.30 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
09 apr 08.40 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 VVG '25 JO7-2 co -
09 apr 08.50 Wolfersveen JO7-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
23 apr 09.00 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 ZZC'20 JO7-3JM co -
23 apr 09.10 ZZC'20 JO7-1JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
23 apr 09.20 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 Wolfersveen JO7-1 co -
14 mei 09.00 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 Wolfersveen JO7-1 co -
14 mei 09.10 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 ZZC'20 JO7-1JM co -
21 mei 08.40 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 Concordia-W JO7-2 co -
21 mei 08.50 ZZC'20 JO7-3JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
28 mei 08.30 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 ZZC'20 JO7-1JM co -
28 mei 08.40 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 ZZC'20 JO7-3JM co -
28 mei 08.50 Concordia-W JO7-2 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!