Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
04 sep 08.40 ZZC'20 JO7-1JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 co -
04 sep 08.50 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 ST Terborg/Silvolde JO7-2JM co -
11 sep 09.00 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 ZZC'20 JO7-1JM co -
11 sep 09.10 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 VVG '25 JO7-1 co -
11 sep 09.20 ST Terborg/Silvolde JO7-2JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 co -
18 sep 08.30 ST Terborg/Silvolde JO7-2JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 co -
18 sep 08.40 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 ZZC'20 JO7-1JM co -
18 sep 08.50 VVG '25 JO7-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 co -
25 sep 08.30 VVG '25 JO7-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 co -
25 sep 08.40 ST Terborg/Silvolde JO7-2JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 co -
25 sep 08.50 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 ZZC'20 JO7-1JM co -
02 okt 08.30 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 VVG '25 JO7-1 co -
02 okt 08.40 ZZC'20 JO7-1JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 co -
09 okt 09.00 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 ZZC'20 JO7-1JM co -
09 okt 09.10 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 VVG '25 JO7-1 co -
30 okt 10.15 FC Dinxperlo JO7-1JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 co -
30 okt 10.25 SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO7-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 co -
30 okt 10.35 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
06 nov 09.00 Gendringen JO7-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 co -
06 nov 09.10 FC Dinxperlo JO7-1JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 co -
06 nov 09.20 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
13 nov 08.30 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 co -
13 nov 08.40 Gendringen JO7-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 co -
13 nov 08.50 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 co -
20 nov 08.30 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 FC Dinxperlo JO7-2 co -
20 nov 08.40 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 Varsseveld JO7-1JM co -
20 nov 08.50 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 co -
27 nov 11.00 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 co -
27 nov 11.10 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO7-1 co -
27 nov 11.20 FC Dinxperlo JO7-2 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 co -
04 dec 09.00 Gendringen JO7-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 co -
04 dec 09.10 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM co -
04 dec 09.20 FC Dinxperlo JO7-2 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 co -
11 dec 08.30 ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO7-1JM ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 co -
11 dec 08.40 Gendringen JO7-1 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 co -
11 dec 08.50 ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO7-2 SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO7-1 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!