02 sep |
10.30 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO15-1 |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 MO15-1 |
co
|
2-3 |
|
09 sep |
12.00 |
FC Bergh MO15-1 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO15-1 |
co
|
3-1 |
|
16 sep |
10.00 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO15-1 |
ZZC'20 MO15-1 |
co
|
1-2 |
|
23 sep |
10.45 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO15-1 |
SVO DCS/OBW MO15-1 |
co
|
1-5 |
|
30 sep |
11.00 |
S.V. Kilder MO15-1 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO15-1 |
co
|
2-3 |
|
14 okt |
08.30 |
DZC '68 MO15-1 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO15-1 |
co
|
4-1 |
|
04 nov |
08.30 |
DZC '68 MO15-1 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO15-1 |
co
|
5-1 |
|
11 nov |
09.45 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO15-1 |
S.V. Kilder MO15-1 |
co
|
2-1 |
|
18 nov |
11.30 |
Vorden MO15-1 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO15-1 |
co
|
2-0 |
|
02 dec |
11.15 |
SC Millingen MO15-1 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO15-1 |
co
|
0-8 |
|
09 dec |
10.15 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO15-1 |
FC Bergh MO15-2 |
co
|
0-3 |
|
16 dec |
10.30 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO15-1 |
ZZC'20 MO15-2 (9-tal) |
co
|
2-0 |
|
27 jan |
10.00 |
ST: Terborg/Silvolde/Westendorp/VVG'25 MO15-1 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO15-1 |
co
|
1-2 |
|
03 feb |
11.15 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO15-1 |
DZC '68 MO15-1 |
co
|
4-4 |
|
24 feb |
11.15 |
ZZC'20 MO15-1 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO15-1 |
co
|
5-1 |
|
02 mrt |
11.00 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO15-1 |
DEO MO15-1 (9-tal) |
co
|
0-10 |
|
09 mrt |
10.00 |
FC Bergh MO15-1 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO15-1 |
co
|
3-0 |
|
16 mrt |
10.15 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO15-1 |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 MO15-1 |
co
|
0-0 |
|
03 apr |
19.00 |
S.V. Kilder MO15-1 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO15-1 |
co
|
1-1 |
|
06 apr |
10.00 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO15-1 |
ZZC'20 MO15-1 |
co
|
0-7 |
|
10 apr |
19.30 |
DEO MO15-1 (9-tal) |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO15-1 |
co
|
1-0 |
|
13 apr |
12.45 |
SJO AZSV - AD '69 MO15-1 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO15-1 |
co
|
2-1 |
|
20 apr |
10.45 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO15-1 |
FC Bergh MO15-1 |
co
|
- |
|
24 apr |
19.00 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO15-1 |
S.V. Kilder MO15-1 |
co
|
- |
|
18 mei |
10.30 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO15-1 |
ST: Terborg/Silvolde/Westendorp/VVG'25 MO15-1 |
co
|
- |
|
25 mei |
09.30 |
DZC '68 MO15-1 |
ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO15-1 |
co
|
- |
|