Mannen beker reserve zondag 1e ronde Groep 2 01

Balans thuis

Team G P
1 Dalfsen 3 (zon) 1 3
2 Phenix 3 (zon) 1 3
3 KOSC 8 (zon) 1 3
4 Marienheem 3 (zon) 1 3
5 Longa '30 11 (zon) 1 3
6 Sp. Neede 3 (zon) 1 3
7 Blauw Wit 5 (zon) 1 3
8 vv Ewijk 5 (zon) 1 3
9 vv Montferland 4 (zon) 1 3
10 avc Heracles 2 (zon) 1 3
11 De Tubanters 1897 4 (zon) 1 3
12 Langeveen 2 (zon) 1 3
13 SP Lochem 5 (zon) 1 3
14 Veensche Boys 2 (zon) 1 3
15 Wesepe 3 (zon) 1 3
16 ZAC 3 (zon) 1 3
17 Eendracht Arnhem 4 (zon) 1 3
18 Pax 9 (zon) 1 3
19 S.V. Vasse 2 (zon) 1 3
20 Apeldoornse Boys 2 (zon) 1 3
21 SV De Lutte 4 (zon) 1 3
22 Sprinkhanen 3 (zon) 1 3
23 Helios 2 (zon) 1 3
24 Alverna 2 (zon) 1 3
25 TKA 4 (zon) 1 3
26 VIOD 4 (zon) 1 3
27 TVO 5 (zon) 1 1
28 Warnsveldse Boys 5 (zon) 1 1
29 Zenderen Vooruit 3 (zon) 1 1
30 AD '69 2 (zon) 1 1
31 Manderveen 2 (zon) 1 1
32 Rigtersbleek 3 (zon) 1 1
33 BSC Unisson 3 (zon) 0 0
34 Concordia-W 9 (zon) 0 0
35 DAVO 2 (zon) 0 0
36 Diepenheim 3 (zon) 0 0
37 DIOSA 3 (zon) 0 0
38 Eendracht Arnhem 3 (zon) 0 0
39 Eldenia 6 (zon) 0 0
40 Emst 3 (zon) 0 0
41 Etten 3 (zon) 0 0
42 Fleringen 3 (zon) 0 0
43 HC '03 5 (zon) 0 0
44 Heeten 3 (zon) 0 0
45 Heumen 3 (zon) 0 0
46 HSC '21 3 (zon) 0 0
47 KCVO 5 (zon) 0 0
48 KOSC 4 (zon) 0 0
49 KOSC 5 (zon) 0 0
50 Lienden 2 (zon) 0 0
51 Orion 12 (zon) 0 0
52 Reunie 4 (zon) 0 0
53 RKZVC 5 (zon) 0 0
54 Rohda Raalte 13 (zon) 0 0
55 Rood Zwart 5 (zon) 0 0
56 s.v. Rijssen 2 (zon) 0 0
57 s.v. Rijssen 3 (zon) 0 0
58 Saasveldia 6 (zon) 0 0
59 Sallandia 2 (zon) 0 0
60 Sallandia 3 (zon) 0 0
61 SC Meddo 3 (zon) 0 0
62 SDC '12 6 (zon) 0 0
63 SP Lochem 4 (zon) 0 0
64 Sp. Neede 4 (zon) 0 0
65 Spero 10 (zon) 0 0
66 Spero 9 (zon) 0 0
67 Sportclub Silvolde 3 (zon) 0 0
68 Sportclub Silvolde 5 (zon) 0 0
69 ST DSZ/Leones 3 (zon) 0 0
70 ST: Losser/AJC '96 7 (zon) 0 0
71 SV Hatert 2 (zon) 0 0
72 SV Nieuw Heeten 3 (zon) 0 0
73 sv Orderbos 3 (zon) 0 0
74 SV Vaassen 3 (zon) 0 0
75 TVC '28 9 (zon) 0 0
76 TVO 3 (zon) 0 0
77 TVV 3 (zon) 0 0
78 v.v. Dieren 2 (zon) 0 0
79 VDZ 5 (zon) 0 0
80 VIOD 5 (zon) 0 0
81 VIOD 6 (zon) 0 0
82 vv Ewijk 6 (zon) 0 0
83 Woezik 12 (zon) 0 0
84 SC Rijnland 2 (zon) 1 0
85 UHC 4 (zon) 1 0
86 Varsseveld 4 (zon) 1 0
87 v.v. Twenthe 5 (zon) 1 0
88 Sc Westervoort 4 (zon) 1 0
89 Stevo 9 (zon) 1 0
90 GVV Eilermark 4 (zon) 1 0
91 Ulftse Boys 4 (zon) 1 0
92 Woezik 8 (zon) 1 0
93 Lemelerveld 8 (zon) 1 0
94 Stevo 6 (zon) 1 0
95 Alexandria 3 (zon) 1 0

Balans uit

Team G P
1 KOSC 4 (zon) 1 3
2 Sallandia 2 (zon) 1 3
3 KCVO 5 (zon) 1 3
4 BSC Unisson 3 (zon) 1 3
5 v.v. Dieren 2 (zon) 1 3
6 ST DSZ/Leones 3 (zon) 1 3
7 s.v. Rijssen 2 (zon) 1 3
8 Etten 3 (zon) 1 3
9 RKZVC 5 (zon) 1 3
10 VIOD 6 (zon) 1 3
11 Woezik 12 (zon) 1 3
12 TVO 3 (zon) 1 3
13 TVC '28 9 (zon) 1 1
14 SV Nieuw Heeten 3 (zon) 1 1
15 SDC '12 6 (zon) 1 1
16 HSC '21 3 (zon) 1 1
17 Rood Zwart 5 (zon) 1 1
18 SP Lochem 4 (zon) 1 1
19 AD '69 2 (zon) 0 0
20 Alexandria 3 (zon) 0 0
21 Alverna 2 (zon) 0 0
22 Apeldoornse Boys 2 (zon) 0 0
23 avc Heracles 2 (zon) 0 0
24 Blauw Wit 5 (zon) 0 0
25 Dalfsen 3 (zon) 0 0
26 De Tubanters 1897 4 (zon) 0 0
27 DIOSA 3 (zon) 0 0
28 Eendracht Arnhem 3 (zon) 0 0
29 Eendracht Arnhem 4 (zon) 0 0
30 GVV Eilermark 4 (zon) 0 0
31 Helios 2 (zon) 0 0
32 Heumen 3 (zon) 0 0
33 KOSC 8 (zon) 0 0
34 Langeveen 2 (zon) 0 0
35 Lemelerveld 8 (zon) 0 0
36 Lienden 2 (zon) 0 0
37 Longa '30 11 (zon) 0 0
38 Manderveen 2 (zon) 0 0
39 Marienheem 3 (zon) 0 0
40 Pax 9 (zon) 0 0
41 Phenix 3 (zon) 0 0
42 Rigtersbleek 3 (zon) 0 0
43 S.V. Vasse 2 (zon) 0 0
44 SC Rijnland 2 (zon) 0 0
45 Sc Westervoort 4 (zon) 0 0
46 SP Lochem 5 (zon) 0 0
47 Sp. Neede 3 (zon) 0 0
48 Spero 9 (zon) 0 0
49 Sportclub Silvolde 5 (zon) 0 0
50 Sprinkhanen 3 (zon) 0 0
51 Stevo 6 (zon) 0 0
52 Stevo 9 (zon) 0 0
53 SV De Lutte 4 (zon) 0 0
54 TKA 4 (zon) 0 0
55 TVO 5 (zon) 0 0
56 UHC 4 (zon) 0 0
57 v.v. Twenthe 5 (zon) 0 0
58 Varsseveld 4 (zon) 0 0
59 Veensche Boys 2 (zon) 0 0
60 VIOD 4 (zon) 0 0
61 vv Ewijk 5 (zon) 0 0
62 vv Ewijk 6 (zon) 0 0
63 vv Montferland 4 (zon) 0 0
64 Warnsveldse Boys 5 (zon) 0 0
65 Wesepe 3 (zon) 0 0
66 Woezik 8 (zon) 0 0
67 ZAC 3 (zon) 0 0
68 Zenderen Vooruit 3 (zon) 0 0
69 Ulftse Boys 4 (zon) 0 0
70 Emst 3 (zon) 1 0
71 Orion 12 (zon) 1 0
72 Sallandia 3 (zon) 1 0
73 VDZ 5 (zon) 1 0
74 Eldenia 6 (zon) 1 0
75 TVV 3 (zon) 1 0
76 VIOD 5 (zon) 1 0
77 Heeten 3 (zon) 1 0
78 KOSC 5 (zon) 1 0
79 Sp. Neede 4 (zon) 1 0
80 HC '03 5 (zon) 1 0
81 SV Hatert 2 (zon) 1 0
82 Diepenheim 3 (zon) 1 0
83 Rohda Raalte 13 (zon) 1 0
84 s.v. Rijssen 3 (zon) 1 0
85 Saasveldia 6 (zon) 1 0
86 Sportclub Silvolde 3 (zon) 1 0
87 ST: Losser/AJC '96 7 (zon) 1 0
88 sv Orderbos 3 (zon) 1 0
89 Spero 10 (zon) 1 0
90 Fleringen 3 (zon) 1 0
91 SV Vaassen 3 (zon) 1 0
92 Concordia-W 9 (zon) 1 0
93 SC Meddo 3 (zon) 1 0
94 Reunie 4 (zon) 1 0
95 DAVO 2 (zon) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!