Mannen beker reserve zondag 1e ronde Groep 2 01

Team G VP
1 DIOSA 3 (zon) 0 0
2 Eendracht Arnhem 3 (zon) 0 0
3 Heumen 3 (zon) 0 0
4 Lienden 2 (zon) 0 0
5 Spero 9 (zon) 0 0
6 Sportclub Silvolde 5 (zon) 0 0
7 vv Ewijk 6 (zon) 0 0
8 Dalfsen 3 (zon) 1 0
9 Phenix 3 (zon) 1 0
10 KOSC 8 (zon) 1 0
11 Marienheem 3 (zon) 1 0
12 KOSC 4 (zon) 1 0
13 Sallandia 2 (zon) 1 0
14 KCVO 5 (zon) 1 0
15 Longa '30 11 (zon) 1 0
16 Sp. Neede 3 (zon) 1 0
17 BSC Unisson 3 (zon) 1 0
18 v.v. Dieren 2 (zon) 1 0
19 Blauw Wit 5 (zon) 1 0
20 ST DSZ/Leones 3 (zon) 1 0
21 vv Ewijk 5 (zon) 1 0
22 vv Montferland 4 (zon) 1 0
23 s.v. Rijssen 2 (zon) 1 0
24 avc Heracles 2 (zon) 1 0
25 De Tubanters 1897 4 (zon) 1 0
26 Langeveen 2 (zon) 1 0
27 SP Lochem 5 (zon) 1 0
28 Veensche Boys 2 (zon) 1 0
29 Wesepe 3 (zon) 1 0
30 ZAC 3 (zon) 1 0
31 Eendracht Arnhem 4 (zon) 1 0
32 Pax 9 (zon) 1 0
33 S.V. Vasse 2 (zon) 1 0
34 Apeldoornse Boys 2 (zon) 1 0
35 Etten 3 (zon) 1 0
36 SV De Lutte 4 (zon) 1 0
37 Sprinkhanen 3 (zon) 1 0
38 Helios 2 (zon) 1 0
39 Alverna 2 (zon) 1 0
40 RKZVC 5 (zon) 1 0
41 TKA 4 (zon) 1 0
42 VIOD 4 (zon) 1 0
43 VIOD 6 (zon) 1 0
44 Woezik 12 (zon) 1 0
45 TVO 3 (zon) 1 0
46 TVC '28 9 (zon) 1 2
47 TVO 5 (zon) 1 2
48 SV Nieuw Heeten 3 (zon) 1 2
49 Warnsveldse Boys 5 (zon) 1 2
50 SDC '12 6 (zon) 1 2
51 Zenderen Vooruit 3 (zon) 1 2
52 AD '69 2 (zon) 1 2
53 HSC '21 3 (zon) 1 2
54 Manderveen 2 (zon) 1 2
55 Rigtersbleek 3 (zon) 1 2
56 Rood Zwart 5 (zon) 1 2
57 SP Lochem 4 (zon) 1 2
58 Emst 3 (zon) 1 3
59 Orion 12 (zon) 1 3
60 SC Rijnland 2 (zon) 1 3
61 Sallandia 3 (zon) 1 3
62 UHC 4 (zon) 1 3
63 Varsseveld 4 (zon) 1 3
64 VDZ 5 (zon) 1 3
65 v.v. Twenthe 5 (zon) 1 3
66 Eldenia 6 (zon) 1 3
67 TVV 3 (zon) 1 3
68 VIOD 5 (zon) 1 3
69 Heeten 3 (zon) 1 3
70 KOSC 5 (zon) 1 3
71 Sc Westervoort 4 (zon) 1 3
72 Sp. Neede 4 (zon) 1 3
73 HC '03 5 (zon) 1 3
74 SV Hatert 2 (zon) 1 3
75 Stevo 9 (zon) 1 3
76 Diepenheim 3 (zon) 1 3
77 Rohda Raalte 13 (zon) 1 3
78 s.v. Rijssen 3 (zon) 1 3
79 Saasveldia 6 (zon) 1 3
80 Sportclub Silvolde 3 (zon) 1 3
81 ST: Losser/AJC '96 7 (zon) 1 3
82 sv Orderbos 3 (zon) 1 3
83 GVV Eilermark 4 (zon) 1 3
84 Ulftse Boys 4 (zon) 1 3
85 Spero 10 (zon) 1 3
86 Woezik 8 (zon) 1 3
87 Fleringen 3 (zon) 1 3
88 SV Vaassen 3 (zon) 1 3
89 Lemelerveld 8 (zon) 1 3
90 Stevo 6 (zon) 1 3
91 Alexandria 3 (zon) 1 3
92 Concordia-W 9 (zon) 1 3
93 SC Meddo 3 (zon) 1 3
94 Reunie 4 (zon) 1 3
95 DAVO 2 (zon) 1 3
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!